Bollnäsrundan

 

Deltagarlistor

Långa banan, 99km

142 anmälda
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Ort
Allgulander Helena Team l’Echelon Stockholm Järfälla
Almerud Peter Trosa
Andersson Christer Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Andersson David UPPSALA
Andersson Lennart Uppsala
Andersson Per CK Naten Säter
Axelsson Marcus Team Racing Lovers Gävle
Baggströms Michael Sandvikens Ck Sandviken
Barbet Rickard London
Bebié Joakim Alnö Race Team Hassela
Bergfeldt Fredrik CK Uni Uppsala
Bergfeldt Louise Mora CK Mora
Berglöv Johnny Sandvikens CK Årsunda
Bergman Anders Åsbacka Velo Gävle
Bergström Anders Gävle
Björklund Andreas Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Björklund Mattias Falu ck Falun
Blom Magnus Hälsinglands Multisport SÖDERHAMN
Blomqvist Bengt Gävle CA Gävle
Burgström Stefan Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Bäckström Torbjörn Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Chapman Carl Biketown Cycling Club Falun
Clasenius Johan Team Racing Lovers Gävle
Dahlblom Anders FOS Gävle Gävle
Dahlin Anders Alnö Race Team Alnö
Dalkarls Seth Friskis & Svettis Gävle
Edelsvärd Johan Alnö Race Team Sundsvall
Edin Anders Gävle Gävle
Eklöf Camilla Bromma
Elffors Mats Alnö Race Team Alnö
Elfvenstierna Henrik Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Englund Thomas Bollnäs CK Ockelbo
Englundh Jan Ramirent Fjärdhundra
Engstrand Linus Team Racing Lovers Uppsala
Envall Mikael Team Sportia Uppsala
Ericson Mattias Terrible Teusday Triathlon Club Gävle
Eriksson Kent Ockelbo
Eriksson Magnus Gävle CA GÄVLE
Eriksson Stefan Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Evensson Jan maggiole Sundbyberg
Floresjö Kristian Sealine Stockholm
Fläckman Per Rejlers IF Matfors
Fredriksson Patrick Luger Valbo
Fridzén Tommy Bollnäs ck Arbrå
Gnestabo Joakim Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Gunnars David Rättvik
Halmstad Per Enköping
Hansén Jesper Alnö Race Team Sundsvall
Hansén Maria Alnö race team Sundsvall
Hasselgren Håkan Gävle
Hasselgren Marie Gävle
Hasselkrans Fredric Brudpiga RK Siljansnäs
Hasselkrans Robin Team Utesport Djurås
Hedin Folke Mora ck Mora
Henningsson Peter Sandvikens CK Sandviken
Henriksson Jon Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Holm Henrik Team sigr Östersund
Holmberg Håkan Fredrikshof SOLLENTUNA
Holmberg Jakob Nolby Nolby
Håkansson Magnus Örebrocyklisterna Örebro
Johansson Anders Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Johansson Emelie Alnö Race Team Sundsvall
Johansson Eric Team Racing Lovers Gävle
Johansson Pontus Biketown Cycling Club Falun
Jones Amanda Mora CK Mora
Jonsson Magnus Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Jonsson Sally Alnö Race Team SUNDSVALL
Jussi Teuvo CF Fricyklisterna Valbo
Karhapää Ilpo Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club Gävle
Karlsson Bo-Göran Gävle
Kjellin Mattias Gävle
Klint Juha Alnö Race Team Sundsvall
Kouri Martina gävle
Larsson Andreas Stockholm
Larsson Axel Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Larsson Joakim Mora CK Falun
Larsson Klas GÄVLE
Lilja Johan Team Utan Gränser CK Sköndal
Lindberg Henrik Bollnäs CK Iste
Lindkvist Sören Orsa
Lindqvist Gustaf Alnö Race Team Sundsvall
Lindström Joakim Umara Gävle
Lipskog Robert Gävle
Lundberg Mari-Louise Team l’Echelon Stockholm Stockholm
Lundström Andreas Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Löthgren Daniel Fellingsbro
Lööf Måns Hjulfirman Gävle
Martikainen Eeva Team LÉchelon Trångsund
Mattsson Håkan Enköping
Mazzurana Luca Stockholm CK Stockholm
Meissner Erhard Team Sportia Uppsala
Mossling Johan Stockholm
Narel Amira Tema L'echelon Sollentuna
Nilsson Gustav Matfors
Nilsson Lars Falu CK Falun
Norman Magnus Vaxholm
Norman dalasvets&smide Tomas Team sealine Falun
Nyström Johan Skruvstad IK Grums
Näsman Hansa Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Németh Patrik Fredrikshof Stockholm
Ohlsson Elin SMK Uppsala Vattholma
Ohlsson Jenny Team Ljungskog Nacka
Ohlsson Lennart Uppsala
Ohlsson Rikard SMK Uppsala Vattholma
Olsson Bosse Söderhamn
Olsson Tomas Gävle
Olsén Hans Vallentuna CK Järfälla
Permèn Martin Stockholm
Petterson Niklas Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Rask Stig Bollnäs ck Alfts
Rehse Fredrik Biketown Cycling Club Falun
Rinne Laurin Christoffer Bollnäs CK NORRALA
Sarenmark Jan Brudpiga RK Sundbyberg
Sarsgard Mikael Mora
Sjölin Jens Sealine AK Stockholm
Sjölin Mikael Sealine AK Stockholm
Stolpe Daniel Enköpings cykelklubb Enköping
Storm Andreas Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Strand Johan Gävle Cykelamatörer Gävle
Strömbäck Björn Stockholm CK Vallsta
Strömbäck Peter Bollnäs CK Kilafors
Ståhl Ralf Falu SS Triathlon Falun
Ståhl Ralf Falu SS Triathlon Falun
Sundin Erika Mora CK Mora
Sundqvist Joakim Alnö Race Team Njurunda
Sundqvist Pär Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Svensson Ulf Mo
Söderbäck Jesper Bollnäs CK LJUSDAL
Test Test Test 82150
Tällberg Tomad Mora ck Mora
Vind Jens Ck Aarhus Århus
Wallin Victor Hudik triathlon Hudiksvall
Wallquist Ulf Ockelbo
Wennhag Johan Mora CK Falun
Zäll Marcus BOLLNÄS
bengtsson lars Gävle Ca valbo
karlsson Thomas Sundsvall
lindgren Kim Gävle
lundberg daniel team sportia uppsala
olsson jörgen sundsvall
Öhrn Johan Alnö Race Team Sundsvall
Åkerlund Jonas Team Racing Lovers Gävle

Korta banan, 55km

19 anmälda
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Ort
Alfbo Stefan Uppsala
Carlsson Lennarth Team Magnus Valbo
Engman Ulf Bålsta ck Bålsta
Evenfjäll Micke Bräcke
Evenfjäll Siv-Inger Bräcke
Hult-Nikkarinen Pia Sandviken
Karlsson Mathilda Team Magnus Valbo
Lindberg Rebecka Matfors
Nikkarinen Hanna Umeå
Nordenby Johan Örebro
Nyström Anya Grums
Nyström Kent Grums
Odenryd Theo Järbo OK Luleå
Tillenius Christina Rönninge
Tillenius Helena Gantofta
Walther Per-Anders Bjuråker
Westergren Amanda Gävle
Westin Eva Sundsvall
Zeider Karl-Arne söderhamns ca Bjuråker